Wednesday, 14 March 2012

Fur in FFL^^



Yes more shopping in FFL ... there such sooooooooooooo many store ... i still not shop all yet .. will try tomorrow again ^^ too bad cant fly there ... =p

Fur Coat and Jeans from Bliss Couture - Zhora Fur Coat Full set (FFL 2012)

Hair from Amacci - Viola

Sunglasses from Dela - RG1

Shoes from Bax Coen Designs - Booties (Porto)

Monday, 12 March 2012

Pink Dress in FFL ^^



Wow finally i have time to go shopping in Fashion For Life today !!! soooo many stores with sooooooo many brands wowo ... Happy shopping !!!

Gown from Agnes Finney 's booth - Forever Yours

Choker from Zaara - Nizam Pearl Choker

Hair from Lamb - Sweet Pea (Fair)

Saturday, 10 March 2012

Red Mood lol



Today is cold and rainy ... really bad mood .. should find something to wear to make me happy =p suddenly hear lady in red from radio ^^ so search red dress red hair red etc hahahaha... finally i choose this red flower with black dress ^^

Gown from Nicky Ree - Elegant Ashley (Black)

Jewellery from Alienbear's Designs - Michela (Red)

Hair from Paper Couture - Frida (Brown)