Thursday, 16 October 2008

Marry me ?...

SparkleSkye_Adore_009

SparkleSkye_Adore_002

SparkleSkye_Adore_004

SparkleSkye_Adore_001

My good friend Sparkle Skye dropped me her new release ... OMG it made me want to marry lol ... it is such my dream wedding dress !!! Prim pink rose on top, arms and on skirt wowow omg how wonderful finishing !!! and the lace raised up the romantic feels ^^ wowo romantic yay all wedding must have that romantic feels ... somone once see me said hmm sparkle skirt hmm but dont worry gown's skirt with and without sparkle so u can choose what u want!!! Sparkle Skye really nice and know what we need ... Package included Ceremony gown, Reception gown, Train gown and Tea dress ... so after wedding u still can wear train gown for ball and wear tea dress for party/shopping ^^ ohh yes if dont like pink there alos have red rose, black rose too !!! wanna get marry ?^^ btw i still waiting Alienbear made me ring or i would never marry !!! hear me Alienbear ???!!!! my life is on her hands .... >.<

Weddings Gown from Sparkle Skye Designs - Adored (Pink Rose)

Shoes from Sparkle Skye Designs - Cinderella Jeweled Glass Slippers (Crystal)

Necklace and Earrings from Alienbear Design - Princess Carita (White)

Hair from Sky Everett Designs - Kiera (Black)

Skin from Celestial Studio - (DN) Vogue Skin - Pure (Celestial - Astral)

4 comments:

Alienbear Gupte said...

....
pray for me.. pray for my right hand recover faster, then you may have chance to get marry!

~ poor lil ali

Quien soy? said...

Hi Mui,
You look fab on that dress!!!

well you always do :P

when you walk with that dress, can you see your legs? or has that smart script on it?

Cheers!!

Mui Mukerji said...

they a not smart script skirt and it not show legs when walking ... if u want to see call me in the world ^^

. said...

酒店打工

酒店經紀

酒店上班

酒店兼差

禮服店

酒店小姐

酒店兼職

假日打工

台北酒店經紀

童裝批發

童裝批發

童裝

童裝

酒店喝酒

暑假打工

寒假打工

酒店

酒店經紀人

酒店現領