Saturday, 5 January 2008

Dark Fariry ^^









i did post this set in Winter Princess in white and gold during Christmas ... then mamy Allure member request Sparkle Skye black and red color ... woo omg she finally make this Dark Rose Prnicess set omg ... Sparkle Skye sooo nice wowow (need more color^^) ... love ya ... this time the wand partices is red rose how wonderful really love it ... wings still lovely and fantisic ^^ well i am wings freak lol ... and the red fur look rich ... totally 21 pieces+ ... yay !!!! ohhh yes Sparkle Skye is setting up her new big big store ... gonna have big event soon!!!

Outfit from Allure - Dark Rose Faire Princess

Necklace and Earrings from Alienbear Design - Dark Queen Nevada Set

Shoes from Zhao Shoes - Miabella (Black)

Hair from Celestial Studio - Poppy (Black)

Skin from Celestial Studio - Vogue Skin - Pure (Classic Glitter - Silver 1)