Monday, 24 December 2007

Merry Christmas & Happy Holiday!!!









I was wondering what dress i should wear for Christmas Party ... Allure by Sparkle Skye just sent the group note about her new release Winter Pincess Farie ... OMG once open the pic was shock lol ... of cause fly there immediatly lol!!! .... how wonderful dress which style from her Milady dress !!! Sparkle designed new color gold and white set to match the white fur, wings and wands ... totally 21 pieces !! Specially love that wings omg look how awesome!!! ... gonna sleep with them =p ... the wand can on and off snowflake just one click !! yay i do love keep snowflake on during Christmas time ^^Lets it snow ... Lets it snow ^^ and the fur collar and tiara make me look soo cute and warmer ... really in Holiday mood ^^ Lets go party !! ^^

Merry Christmas and Happy Holidays !!!

Outfit from Allure by Sparkle Skye - Winter Princess Farie

Earrings from Alienbear Design - SHINE Princess Christal set Limited Edition (only few sets left)

Shoes from Storm Schmooz - Opinelle (White)

Hair from Celestial Studio - Poppy Hair (Candlelight)

Skin from Celestial Studio - Vogue Skin - Pure (Classic Glitter - Gold 1)

Eyelashes from Lynnix - Long and Thick

Eyes from Simtropia - Blueish

Manicure from Skin Within - Tinsel Manicure (Free gift)